Event Leaders Listing (includes Finals Rodeo)


10-12 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 33.00 6
2. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 26.00 6
3. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEROGETOWN, TX 24.00 6
4. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 21.00 6
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.00 6
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 19.00 6
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 15.00 5
8. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 15.00 6
9. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 13.00 6
10. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 11.00 2
11. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.00 4
12. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 8.00 4
13. WALKER, JORDYN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.00 3
14. WILTON, ADDY MILES, TX 1.00 6
10-12 BOYS BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 34.00 6
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 25.00 6
3. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 20.00 6
4. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 16.00 6
5. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES ROOSEVELT, TX 16.00 6
6. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 15.00 6
7. SCHNEEMANN, PRATHER IRAAN, TX 12.00 4
8. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 9.00 2
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 8.00 4
10-12 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 32.00 4
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 31.00 6
3. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES ROOSEVELT, TX 28.00 6
4. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 22.00 6
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 22.00 6
6. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 21.00 6
7. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 15.00 2
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.00 6
9. SCHNEEMANN, PRATHER IRAAN, TX 6.00 4
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 35.00 4
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 29.00 6
3. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 27.00 6
4. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 14.00 6
5. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 14.00 6
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 8.00 6
7. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES ROOSEVELT, TX 8.00 6
8. SCHNEEMANN, PRATHER IRAAN, TX 7.00 4
10-12 GIRLS BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 30.00 4
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 28.00 6
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 27.00 6
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 20.00 6
5. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 17.00 6
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 16.00 6
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.00 5
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 8.00 6
9. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEROGETOWN, TX 8.00 6
10. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 4.00 6
11. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 3.00 2
10-12 GIRLS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 35.00 4
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 30.00 6
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 26.00 6
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 20.00 6
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 16.00 5
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 14.00 6
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 13.00 6
8. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 5.00 6
10-12 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 30.00 6
2. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 29.00 4
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 28.00 6
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 25.00 6
5. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 19.00 6
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 19.00 6
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 13.00 5
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEROGETOWN, TX 12.00 6
9. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 11.00 4
10. WILTON, ADDY MILES, TX 10.00 6
11. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 10.00 6
12. HARTMANN, JOSIE GRAHAM, TX 6.00 5
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 5.00 6
10-12 HEADING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 32.00 4
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 28.00 6
3. PATTON, PASON LUBBOCK, TX 28.00 6
4. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 22.00 6
5. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES ROOSEVELT, TX 18.00 6
6. PATTON, PECOS LUBBOCK, TX 16.00 6
7. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 14.00 6
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.00 6
9. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 10.00 4
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 10.00 5
11. COLE, HAYDEN VALERA, TX 7.00 3
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 5.00 4
10-12 HEELING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 20.00 4
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 19.00 6
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 19.00 6
4. PATTON, PASON LUBBOCK, TX 19.00 6
5. SCHNEEMANN, PRATHER IRAAN, TX 17.00 4
6. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 16.00 6
7. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES ROOSEVELT, TX 15.00 6
8. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 14.00 4
9. PATTON, PECOS LUBBOCK, TX 9.00 6
10. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 5.00 6
10-12 POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 38.00 6
2. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 33.00 6
3. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 32.00 6
4. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEROGETOWN, TX 22.00 6
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 13.00 4
6. WILTON, ADDY MILES, TX 12.00 6
7. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 12.00 6
8. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 11.00 2
9. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 11.00 4
10. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 11.00 6
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.00 5
12. HARTMANN, JOSIE GRAHAM, TX 6.00 5
13. WALKER, JORDYN SAN ANGELO, TX 6.00 3
14. GULLETT, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 3.00 5
10-12 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 34.00 4
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 20.00 6
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 19.00 6
4. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 17.00 6
5. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES ROOSEVELT, TX 14.00 6
6. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 8.00 2
7. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 7.00 6
8. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 6.00 6
13-16 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 34.00 4
2. HUDNALL, BERKLEY MIDLAND, TX 31.00 4
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 25.00 3
4. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN LUBBOCK, TX 20.00 6
5. HAGEE, ALYX ANDREWS, TX 19.00 6
6. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 18.00 2
7. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE MARATHON, TX 15.00 2
8. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 12.00 2
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 3.00 2
10. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 1.00 3
13-16 BOYS BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 32.00 6
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 28.00 6
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 26.00 6
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.00 6
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 18.00 6
6. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 15.00 6
7. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 11.00 4
8. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 11.00 6
9. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 10.00 4
10. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 7.00 4
11. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 6.00 3
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 5.00 4
13-16 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 35.00 6
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 21.00 6
3. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.00 6
4. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 19.00 3
5. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 18.00 6
6. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 16.00 4
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 13.00 6
8. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 13.00 6
9. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 11.00 4
10. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 8.00 4
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 8.00 4
12. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 7.00 2
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 6.00 6
14. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 6.00 6
15. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 5.00 2
13-16 GIRLS BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. GOOD, BRADI ABILENE, TX 20.00 2
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 10.00 4
3. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 9.00 2
4. WARDLAW, KATY SONORA, TX 8.00 4
13-16 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN LUBBOCK, TX 35.00 6
2. HAGEE, ALYX ANDREWS, TX 35.00 6
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 34.00 4
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.00 2
5. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 7.00 3
13-16 POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 35.00 4
2. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN LUBBOCK, TX 32.00 6
3. HAGEE, ALYX ANDREWS, TX 25.00 6
4. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 20.00 4
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 18.00 2
6. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE MARATHON, TX 18.00 2
7. HUDNALL, BERKLEY MIDLAND, TX 16.00 2
13-16 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 54.00 6
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 52.00 6
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 41.00 6
4. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 36.00 6
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 28.00 6
6. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 21.00 6
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 16.00 6
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 15.00 6
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 14.00 6
10. MCFADDEN, CORT COLEMAN, TX 11.00 4
11. LLOYD, QUAY BLACKWELL, TX 8.00 6
12. KING, KEEGAN CROSS PLAINS, TX 8.00 5
13. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 7.00 6
14. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 7.00 6
15. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE MARATHON, TX 7.00 4
16. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 7.00 6
13-16 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 37.00 6
2. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 25.00 4
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 24.00 6
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.00 6
5. LLOYD, QUAY BLACKWELL, TX 23.00 4
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 17.00 6
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 14.00 6
8. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 13.00 6
9. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 12.00 4
10. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 10.00 4
11. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 10.00 3
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 5.00 4
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 5.00 6
14. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 1.00 5
17 & OVER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. REED, JUDI CLINT, TX 40.00 4
2. LISENBEE, KATHY JAYTON, TX 28.00 6
3. WALKER, JOY SAN ANGELO, TX 27.00 3
4. MARTINEZ, DENISE MIDLAND, TX 17.00 6
5. RIOJAS, MARICELA CHRISTOVAL, TX 15.00 2
6. EAKIN, WANDA AMARILLO, TX 13.00 2
7. ALLEN, LARAMIE MENARD, TX 12.00 4
8. MERRILL, PATRICIA ABILENE, TX 12.00 3
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 8.00 1
17 & OVER BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. ALLEN, DAKOTA MENARD, TX 27.00 6
2. MARTINEZ, DENISE MIDLAND, TX 17.00 6
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.00 1
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 10.00 2
5. TADLOCK, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 10.00 4
6. KIKER, TERESA ANSON, TX 9.00 4
7. CHURCHILL, MELANIE ELM MOTT, TX 9.00 6
17 & OVER GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 20.00 2
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.00 1
17 & OVER POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LISENBEE, KATHY JAYTON, TX 40.00 6
2. RIOJAS, MARICELA CHRISTOVAL, TX 34.00 4
3. WALKER, JOY SAN ANGELO, TX 22.00 3
4. EAKIN, WANDA AMARILLO, TX 17.00 2
5. MERRILL, PATRICIA ABILENE, TX 13.00 3
6. GOMEZ, APRIL ANDREWS, TX 9.00 2
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 6.00 1
50-65 MENS BAW 1
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. ALLEN, RUSTY MENARD, TX 20.00 2
50-65 MENS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. ALLEN, RUSTY MENARD, TX 10.00 2
50-65 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. DANLEY, TODD GRAHAM, TX 40.00 4
2. ALLEN, RUSTY MENARD, TX 9.00 2
6 & UNDER POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. SCHNEEMANN, CARTER IRAAN, TX 25.00 4
2. BADGETT, GRAYSON STRAWN, TX 25.00 5
3. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 25.00 6
4. DAVIS, KYLEIGH CARLSBAD, NM 23.00 6
5. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 20.00 6
6. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 20.00 5
7. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 17.00 6
8. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 13.00 6
9. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 10.00 4
10. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 6.00 6
6&U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. DAVIS, KYLEIGH CARLSBAD, NM 37.00 6
2. SCHNEEMANN, CARTER IRAAN, TX 25.00 4
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 25.00 5
4. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 24.00 6
5. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 24.00 6
6. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 22.00 6
7. BADGETT, GRAYSON STRAWN, TX 16.00 5
8. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 15.00 6
9. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 7.00 6
10. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 7.00 4
6&U GOATS HORSEBAC
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. DAVIS, KYLEIGH CARLSBAD, NM 35.00 6
2. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 34.00 6
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 33.00 6
4. CLARK, HARLEE MONAHANS, TX 28.00 6
5. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 21.00 5
6. SCHNEEMANN, CARTER IRAAN, TX 17.00 4
7. BADGETT, GRAYSON STRAWN, TX 16.00 5
8. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 14.00 6
9. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 11.00 6
10. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 6.00 4
7-9 BOYS BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 33.00 6
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 32.00 6
3. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 23.00 6
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE MAC ELDORADO, TX 22.00 4
5. PAGE, DYLAN BALLINGER, TX 22.00 6
6. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 18.00 6
7. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 8.00 4
8. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 7.00 6
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 27.00 6
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 26.00 6
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 20.00 6
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 17.00 5
5. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 9.00 6
6. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE MAC ELDORADO, TX 8.00 4
7. PAGE, DYLAN BALLINGER, TX 6.00 6
7-9 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 40.00 6
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 31.00 6
3. YANCY, LIAM MILES, TX 28.00 6
4. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 27.00 6
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 27.00 6
6. PAGE, DYLAN BALLINGER, TX 19.00 6
7. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 18.00 6
8. COXEY, GARRETT STERLING CITY, TX 7.00 2
9. COXEY, SHELDON STERLING CITY, TX 4.00 2
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 37.00 6
2. CLINTON, RAELYN ODESSA, TX 36.00 6
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 26.00 6
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 25.00 6
5. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 23.00 6
6. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.00 6
7. TIPTON, JAYLEN ODESSA, TX 19.00 6
8. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 16.00 6
9. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 6.00 6
10. MAIER, HANNAH CHRISTOVAL, TX 6.00 6
11. DAVIS, KINLEY SAN ANGELO, TX 5.00 6
12. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 2.00 6
7-9 GIRLS BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CLINTON, RAELYN ODESSA, TX 19.00 6
2. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 16.00 6
3. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 10.00 6
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 10.00 6
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 8.00 6
7-9 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 32.00 6
2. CLINTON, RAELYN ODESSA, TX 31.00 6
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 30.00 6
4. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 30.00 6
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 29.00 6
6. DAVIS, KINLEY SAN ANGELO, TX 24.00 6
7. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.00 6
8. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 8.00 5
9. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 7.00 4
7-9 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MAIER, HANNAH CHRISTOVAL, TX 28.00 6
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.00 6
3. CLINTON, RAELYN ODESSA, TX 23.00 6
4. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 23.00 6
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.00 6
6. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.00 6
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 19.00 6
8. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 17.00 6
9. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 13.00 6
10. HINTON, MADISON SNYDER, TX 12.00 5
11. DAVIS, KINLEY SAN ANGELO, TX 11.00 6
12. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 7.00 4
7-9 STEER BAW
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 27.00 6
2. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 25.00 6
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.00 6
4. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 17.00 6
5. CLINTON, RAELYN ODESSA, TX 15.00 6
6. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 13.00 6
7. BURTON, HEGAN SWEETWATER, TX 13.00 6
8. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 9.00 6
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 7.00 6
OPEN TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. SIMMONS, COLBY STRAWN, TX 28.00 4
2. SCHNEEMANN, CADE IRAAN, TX 26.00 8
3. LEETON, DREW SWEETWATER, TX 19.00 8
4. SNAPP, JOSHUA ODESSA, TX 18.00 8
5. FRIZZELL, COLBY STERLING CITY, TX 10.00 4
6. HUGHES, TY GARDENDALE, TX 10.00 8
7. PATTON, JOSH LUBBOCK, TX 10.00 4
8. LOESCH, TODD BIG SPRING, TX 9.00 4
OPEN TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. VIERA, JORGE , 39.00 6
2. SMITH, JAKE MERKEL, TX 19.00 4
3. EAKIN, MONTY PECOS, TX 17.00 3
4. WHITE, WADE , 7.00 1
5. LOESCH, TODD BIG SPRING, TX 6.00 4
OPEN TIEDOWN 2
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. VIERA, JORGE , 29.00 6
2. SMITH, JAKE MERKEL, TX 19.00 4
3. EAKIN, MONTY PECOS, TX 8.00 3