All Around Leaders Listing


10-12 BOYS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. REED, DAX 155.00
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY 147.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON 124.00
4. WILLIAMSON, COLTON MAYES 99.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE 70.00
6. JONES, BLAYNE 59.00
7. HARRIS, WYATT 56.00
8. PATTON, PASON 47.00
9. SCHNEEMANN, PRATHER 42.00
10. BELCHER, BRITTON 38.00
11. FISHER, JETT 32.00
12. PATTON, PECOS 25.00
13. COLE, HAYDEN 7.00
10-12 GIRLS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. EVERETT, JESSI 124.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY 113.00
3. MABEN, MACYE 111.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA 106.00
5. HANCOCK, MACY 102.00
6. BLAND, TAWNEE 72.00
7. WARD, EMILY 66.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE 66.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL 57.00
10. COULSTON, HEAVEN 42.00
11. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH 39.00
12. CLINTON, BRYNN 36.00
13. THURMON, MADISON 30.00
14. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE 25.00
15. WILTON, ADDY 23.00
16. GULLETT, ALLIE 18.00
17. HARTMANN, JOSIE 12.00
18. WALKER, JORDYN 11.00
13-16 BOYS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. QUIGG, TITAN 131.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM 118.00
3. MOODY, CINCH 117.00
4. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN 104.00
5. HANCOCK, DYLAN 75.00
6. REED, LANE 46.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER 42.00
8. HARPER, HAYDEN 41.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN 40.00
10. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER 36.00
11. LLOYD, QUAY 31.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC 29.00
13. HOLT, COLBY 27.00
14. WALLIS, COLTEN 25.00
15. JENKINS, RILEY 19.00
16. WALLIS, CADE 17.00
17. GRIFFIN, SAM 17.00
18. MCFADDEN, CORT 11.00
19. KING, KEEGAN 8.00
20. CREACH, CARSON 5.00
13-16 GIRLS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. SHULTZ, BILOXI 89.00
2. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN 87.00
3. HAGEE, ALYX 79.00
4. HUDNALL, BRALEY 69.00
5. HUDNALL, BERKLEY 47.00
6. MOORE, LOGAN 45.00
7. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE 40.00
8. GOOD, BRADI 32.00
9. LARES, LIZETH 20.00
10. WARDLAW, KATY 8.00
11. MOUROT, HAYLEY 8.00
17 & OVER LADIES
Place Member Name AA Points
1. LISENBEE, KATHY 68.00
2. WALKER, JOY 49.00
3. RIOJAS, MARICELA 49.00
4. REED, JUDI 40.00
5. MARTINEZ, DENISE 34.00
6. WARD, CATLYN 34.00
7. DANLEY, HAYLEY 30.00
8. EAKIN, WANDA 30.00
9. ALLEN, DAKOTA 27.00
10. MERRILL, PATRICIA 25.00
11. ALLEN, LARAMIE 12.00
12. TADLOCK, CHLOE 10.00
13. KIKER, TERESA 9.00
14. CHURCHILL, MELANIE 9.00
15. GOMEZ, APRIL 9.00
50-65 MEN
Place Member Name AA Points
1. DANLEY, TODD 40.00
2. ALLEN, RUSTY 39.00
6U BOYS & GIRLS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. DAVIS, KYLEIGH 95.00
2. CLARK, HARLEE 75.00
3. WILSON, BO 75.00
4. SCHNEEMANN, CARTER 67.00
5. SIMMONS, KEITON 66.00
6. LEETON, HAGEN 63.00
7. BADGETT, GRAYSON 57.00
8. HUGHES, COOPER 46.00
9. LOESCH, ABBY KATE 34.00
10. ELLIOTT, ASHLYN 23.00
7-9 BOYS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. BURTON, HONDO 116.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON 110.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE 71.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER 71.00
5. BURTON, HEGAN 47.00
6. PAGE, DYLAN 47.00
7. YANCY, LIAM 45.00
8. GOOD, BRYCEN 40.00
9. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE MAC 30.00
10. COXEY, GARRETT 7.00
11. COXEY, SHELDON 4.00
7-9 GIRLS
Place Member Name AA Points
1. CLINTON, RAELYN 124.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN 95.00
3. LOESCH, AVA 91.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN 85.00
5. HARRIS, CHEYENNE 80.00
6. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN 79.00
7. WILLIAMS, PAIGE 46.00
8. DAVIS, KINLEY 40.00
9. MAIER, HANNAH 34.00
10. HINTON, MADISON 26.00
11. TIPTON, JAYLEN 19.00
12. BELCHER, RAYLEE 15.00
13. ELLIOTT, CAILYN 14.00